banner


Aroma 65220313
Asian Wok 33487955
Beatle 40895000
Bijoli Grill 33487821
Bong Bong 33488290
Breeze 66083939
Café Boda 33487840
Café Mangi 61614083
Chilli’s 67419002/03
China House 25700535
China Valley 49181482
Chipsy Chopsy 28572441
Cocoberry 25705053
Daffodils 45111206
Dominos 68886888
Dosai Curry 40054100
Dosai Maker 9004428783
Fantasy 25797700
Fasoos 7303813939
Flavor Charpai 33487954
Foodland 28577639
Gary’s Menu 25706159
Gloria Jeans 40156262
Great Punjab 25702352
Hagen Daz 40222096
Hangla’s 33487657
Harry’s 67256587
Janta Bakers 25702472
Jugheads 25705333
Juicy Stuff 25797698
Kareem’s 40051400
KFC 67919999
Kinara 28576028
Kosho 25708467
Le Pain Quotidien 66713030
Mad over Doughnuts 32250300
Mainland China 25708800
malwani Touch 25797222
Mantra 25702502
Maple 25708331
Maroosh 61094636
Mehman nawazi 66083939
Meluha 25755555
Mia Guccina 67094000/01
Mini Punjab 25708688
Mint Leaf 28476468
Moti Mahal 28474790/91
Nav Jeevan 25797408
Nutan 25797429
On the Bay 42952090
Out of the Blue 25717344
Papa John 25707373
Paprika 25701044/45
Paratha World 65220076
Parathas 40262826
Pizza Express 33487916
Pizza Hut 66772599
Punjabi Rasoi 33488326
Rainbow Juice 25797588
Ramada 67776000
Red Olives 45206489
Ribbons & Balloons 30521010
Rude lounge 7738892802
Rumours Lounge 771883088
Saffron Spice 66990088
Sai Sagar 28576887/6879
Shaolin 25797565
Shigree 25708967
Shivsagar 28474593
Sitaram 28573780
Sizzle 25717123
Spaghetti Kitchen 66718800
Subway 25700032
Super Sandwich 9892268275
Sweet Bengal 61245846
Thambi 28472153
The Residence 28585100
Theobroma 9820510089
Upper Crest 40148989
Utsav 33130817
Vinisha 28577097
Wok123 40797823
Yellow Chilli 42666300
Zitar 40157888